ORGANIGRAMA - Conoce nuestro equipo de Trabajo

  • DIRECTOR

    DIRECTOR

    Ing. Noé Horta Cervantes
  • SUBDIRECTORA

    SUBDIRECTORA

    M.C. Maribel Velasco Aguilar
  • SUBDIRECTOR

    SUBDIRECTOR

    Ing. Juan Pedro Yañez Islas
  • ACADÉMICO Y COMPETENCIAS

    ACADÉMICO Y COMPETENCIAS

    M.C.C. Andrea A. Ramírez Sosa
  • PLANEACIÓN

    PLANEACIÓN

    Lic. Yadira Jain Hernandez
  • REC. MATERIALES Y SERVICIOS

    REC. MATERIALES Y SERVICIOS

    Lic. Teresa Yañez Soto
  • SERVICIOS ESCOLARES

    SERVICIOS ESCOLARES

    Ing. Juan Ángel Rivera Baldelamar
  • REC. HUMANOS

    REC. HUMANOS

    Lic. Juan Victor Vargas Reyes
  • PRODUCCIÓN

    PRODUCCIÓN

    Ing. Santiago Flores Islas
  • VINCULACIÓN

    VINCULACIÓN

    Ing. Arisbeth Flores Hernández
  • PSICÓLOGA

    PSICÓLOGA

    Lic. Liliana Licona Duran
  • DOCENTE

    DOCENTE

    Ing. Abigail Solís Hernández
  • DOCENTE

    DOCENTE

    Ing. Karen Sarahi Camargo Horta
  • DOCENTE

    DOCENTE

    M.V.Z. José Manuel Acosta González
  • DOCENTE

    DOCENTE

    Lic. Mariana Chavarria Noya
  • DOCENTE

    DOCENTE

    M.V.Z. Julieta Estrada García
  • DOCENTE

    DOCENTE

    Dr. Julio Cesar Mogica Bentancourt
  • DOCENTE

    DOCENTE

    Ing. Maribel García Meza
  • DOCENTE

    DOCENTE

    Ing. Leopoldo Humberto Sánchez Amador
  • DOCENTE

    DOCENTE

    Ing. Norma González Cordero
  • DOCENTE

    DOCENTE

    M.V.Z. Adriana Ramos Sánchez
  • DOCENTE

    DOCENTE

    Lic. Martha Nayelli Rojas Bautista
  • DOCENTE

    DOCENTE

    M.V.Z. Mario Sosa Pérez
  • DOCENTE

    DOCENTE

    Lic. Gloria Romo Solís
  • DOCENTE

    DOCENTE

    Lic. Héctor Alberto Bazan Ángeles
  • DOCENTE

    DOCENTE

    Lic. Carlos Rodolfo Arriaga Fernandez
  • ADMINISTRATIVO

    ADMINISTRATIVO

    Arq. Ernesto Castelán López
  • ADMINISTRATIVO

    ADMINISTRATIVO

    Lic. Alicia Gonzalez Rodriguez
  • ADMINISTRATIVO

    ADMINISTRATIVO

    Téc. Ariadna Esthela Martinez Solís
  • ADMINISTRATIVO

    ADMINISTRATIVO

    T.S.U. Jesús Castelán López
  • ADMINISTRATIVO

    ADMINISTRATIVO

    Lic. Ángel Lino Tellez Moreno
  • ADMINISTRATIVO

    ADMINISTRATIVO

    Ing. Mariela Solís Sevilla
  • ADMINISTRATIVO

    ADMINISTRATIVO

    C.P. Héctor Ortega Gutiérrez
  • ADMINISTRATIVO

    ADMINISTRATIVO

    Lic. Ma. Guadalupe Díaz Fresnedo
  • ADMINISTRATIVO

    ADMINISTRATIVO

    T.S.I. Gregorio Yañez Badillo
  • ADMINISTRATIVO

    ADMINISTRATIVO

    Lic. Nallely Soledad González Díaz
  • ADMINISTRATIVO

    ADMINISTRATIVO

    Alvaro Yañez Melo
  • ADMINISTRATIVO

    ADMINISTRATIVO

    Téc. Ma. Guadalupe Rangel Otero
  • ADMINISTRATIVO

    ADMINISTRATIVO

    Wenceslao Jeronimo Islas Godinez
  • ADMINISTRATIVO

    ADMINISTRATIVO

    Rafael Melo Melo
  • ADMINISTRATIVO

    ADMINISTRATIVO

    Aida Monserrat de la O
  • ADMINISTRATIVO

    ADMINISTRATIVO

    Martín Solís Soto
  • ADMINISTRATIVO

    ADMINISTRATIVO

    Hector Ignacio Pelcastre Lagunas
  • ADMINISTRATIVO

    ADMINISTRATIVO

    Téc. Valentín Rodriguez Granillo